Welcome
Stranger !
There is
0 pcs in your cart worth:
0.00zł
Polski English
      You are watching:   Main page  |  Network Adapters
Quick Find
Advanced Search
Category
Filter products
Wszyscy Producenci:
Broadcom
Emulex
Intel
Mellanox
QLogic
Supermicro
Architektura
100GbE (4)
10GbE (39)
1GbE (10)
25GbE (10)
40GbE (4)
50GbE (1)
Złącze
LC (MM) (8)
QSFP+ (4)
QSFP28 (4)
RJ45 (20)
SFP+ (18)
SFP28 (9)
Okablowanie
MMF do 300m (4)
Skrętka kat.5e do 100m (1)
Skrętka kat.6a do 100m (4)
Twinaxial (Cu) do 5m (15)
Ilość portów
1 (17)
2 (37)
4 (12)
Typ złącza magistrali
PCI Express 2.0 x1 (3)
PCI Express 2.0 x4 (7)
PCI Express 2.0 x8 (6)
PCI Express 3.0 x4 (4)
PCI Express 3.0 x8 (38)
PCI Express 4.0 x16 (6)
PCI Express 4.0 x8 (2)
Format
Full Height (6)
Low Profile (59)
Chipset
i350 (1)
Intel 82599 (1)
XE100 (2)
57840 (7)
Cena netto:
od zł   do



Let's See What We Have Here

Show Manufacturers:

Show Products:
Sort Products:
Show products:

  Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P225p Dual port 25GE PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957414A4142CC)

  Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P225p Dual port 25GE PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957414A4142CC)
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» Broadcom

Price net: 1378.14zł

Price gross: 1695.11zł


Dodaj do schowka   Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P225p Dual port 25GE PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957414A4142CC)
Add to Cart:   Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P225p Dual port 25GE PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957414A4142CC)

  ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R

  ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 24h
» Mellanox

Price net: 927.59zł

Price gross: 1140.94zł


Dodaj do schowka   ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R
Add to Cart:   ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R

  Emulex OCe14104B-NX OneConnect Quad-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter

  Emulex OCe14104B-NX OneConnect Quad-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» Emulex

Price net: 859.34zł

Price gross: 1056.99zł


Dodaj do schowka   Emulex OCe14104B-NX OneConnect Quad-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
Add to Cart:   Emulex OCe14104B-NX OneConnect Quad-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 24h
» free shipping
» Intel

Price net: 851.87zł

Price gross: 1047.80zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» Intel

Price net: 1671.30zł

Price gross: 2055.70zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 1222.48zł

Price gross: 1503.65zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 24h
» free shipping
» Intel

Price net: 1052.54zł

Price gross: 1294.62zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2, Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2, Bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 1142.38zł

Price gross: 1405.13zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2, Bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2, Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» free shipping
» Intel

Price net: 854.39zł

Price gross: 1050.90zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» free shipping
» Intel

Price net: 824.36zł

Price gross: 1013.96zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1, retail bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1, retail bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» Intel

Price net: 1548.51zł

Price gross: 1904.67zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1, retail bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1, retail bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 1690.39zł

Price gross: 2079.18zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1, Retail Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1, Retail Bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» free shipping
» Intel
NEW !

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1, Retail Bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1, Retail Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1, Retail Unit

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1, Retail Unit
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» free shipping
» Intel
NEW !

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1, Retail Unit
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1, Retail Unit

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2, Retail Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2, Retail Bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» free shipping
» Intel
NEW !

Price net: 3448.32zł

Price gross: 4241.43zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2, Retail Bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2, Retail Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2, Retail Unit

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2, Retail Unit
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» free shipping
» Intel
NEW !

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2, Retail Unit
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2, Retail Unit

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2, Retail Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2, Retail Bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 24h
» free shipping
» Intel
NEW !

Price net: 1003.32zł

Price gross: 1234.08zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2, Retail Bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2, Retail Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2, Retail Unit

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2, Retail Unit
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» free shipping
» Intel
NEW !

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2, Retail Unit
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2, Retail Unit

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4, Retail Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4, Retail Bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» free shipping
» Intel
NEW !

Price net: 2529.28zł

Price gross: 3111.02zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4, Retail Bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4, Retail Bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4, Retail Unit

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4, Retail Unit
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» free shipping
» Intel
NEW !

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4, Retail Unit
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA4, Retail Unit

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» free shipping
» Intel

Price net: 1026.14zł

Price gross: 1262.15zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2, retail bulk

  Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2, retail bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 1509.12zł

Price gross: 1856.22zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2, retail bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2, retail bulk

  Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2

  Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 708.42zł

Price gross: 871.36zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2

  Intel I350-T2V2 karta sieciowa 2x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4

  Intel I350-T2V2 karta sieciowa 2x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 545.29zł

Price gross: 670.71zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel I350-T2V2 karta sieciowa 2x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4
Add to Cart:   Intel I350-T2V2 karta sieciowa 2x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4

  Intel I350-T2V2 karta sieciowa 2x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4 bulk

  Intel I350-T2V2 karta sieciowa 2x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4 bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» Intel

Price net: 494.76zł

Price gross: 608.55zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel I350-T2V2 karta sieciowa 2x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4 bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel I350-T2V2 karta sieciowa 2x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4 bulk

  Intel I350-T4V2 karta sieciowa 4x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4 bulk

  Intel I350-T4V2 karta sieciowa 4x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4 bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 1-2 days
» Intel

Price net: 700.62zł

Price gross: 861.76zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel I350-T4V2 karta sieciowa 4x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4 bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel I350-T4V2 karta sieciowa 4x 1Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x4 bulk

  Intel X540-T2 karta sieciowa 2x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x8 bulk

  Intel X540-T2 karta sieciowa 2x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x8 bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» free shipping
» Intel

Price net: 1179.69zł

Price gross: 1451.02zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel X540-T2 karta sieciowa 2x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x8 bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel X540-T2 karta sieciowa 2x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 2.0 x8 bulk

  Intel X710-DA4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb SFP+ PCI-E 3.0 x8

  Intel X710-DA4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb SFP+ PCI-E 3.0 x8
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 1635.60zł

Price gross: 2011.79zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel X710-DA4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb SFP+ PCI-E 3.0 x8
Add to Cart:   Intel X710-DA4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb SFP+ PCI-E 3.0 x8

  Intel X710-DA4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb SFP+ PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk

  Intel X710-DA4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb SFP+ PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 1572.38zł

Price gross: 1934.03zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel X710-DA4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb SFP+ PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel X710-DA4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb SFP+ PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk

  Intel X710-T2L karta sieciowa 2x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk

  Intel X710-T2L karta sieciowa 2x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 1081.95zł

Price gross: 1330.80zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel X710-T2L karta sieciowa 2x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel X710-T2L karta sieciowa 2x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk

  Intel X710-T4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8

  Intel X710-T4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 2027.65zł

Price gross: 2494.01zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel X710-T4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8
Add to Cart:   Intel X710-T4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8

  Intel X710-T4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk

  Intel X710-T4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 1-2 days
» Intel

Price net: 2008.66zł

Price gross: 2470.65zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel X710-T4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel X710-T4 karta sieciowa 4x 10Gb RJ45 PCI-E 3.0 x8 bulk
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 66 products) Result Pages:  1  2    [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
Quantity:0 pc
Total:0.00zł
Checkout
  Shopping cart   SHOW HIDE
Information
Contact Us
On-line chat Leave a msg... Send

Comset S.A.
30-799 Kraków, Łutnia 7
POLAND

tel. +48 12 44 66 140
      +48 12 44 66 141
      +48 12 44 66 142
fax. +48 12 44 41 909

Intel Platinum Badge

Mellanox Autorized Partner

Broadcom Premier Storage Partner

Seagate Premier Partner


Working hours
Mo. - Fri. 09:00 - 17:00 CET (UTC+1:00) / CEST (UTC+2:00 Summer time)
Bestsellers
1) Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
1013.96zł

Dodaj do schowka Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk   Add to Cart: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
2) Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312B-XCCT
Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312B-XCCT
upon request

Dodaj do schowka Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312B-XCCT   Add to Cart: Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312B-XCCT
3) Emulex OCe14102-NX OneConnect 10Gb Dual-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
Emulex OCe14102-NX OneConnect 10Gb Dual-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
upon request

Dodaj do schowka Emulex OCe14102-NX OneConnect 10Gb Dual-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter   Add to Cart: Emulex OCe14102-NX OneConnect 10Gb Dual-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
4) Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
1047.80zł

Dodaj do schowka Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk   Add to Cart: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
5) QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T
QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T
upon request

Dodaj do schowka QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T   Add to Cart: QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T
6) Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
824.27zł

Dodaj do schowka Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter   Add to Cart: Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
7) Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
2079.18zł

Dodaj do schowka Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk   Add to Cart: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
8) QLogic QLE3440-CU-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA DA Copper
QLogic QLE3440-CU-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA DA Copper
upon request

Dodaj do schowka QLogic QLE3440-CU-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA DA Copper   Add to Cart: QLogic QLE3440-CU-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA DA Copper



Copyright ©2021 https://www.superstorage.pl
All prices with tax included.
Soft & DesignCOMSET S.A.
Powered by osC PRO All rights reserved.
Zadaj pytanie on-line