Welcome
Stranger !
There is
0 pcs in your cart worth:
0.00zł
Polski English
      You are watching:   Main page  |  Network Adapters
Quick Find
Advanced Search
Category
Filter products
Wszyscy Producenci:
Broadcom
Emulex
Intel
Mellanox
QLogic
Supermicro
Architektura
10GbE (27)
25GbE (3)
40GbE (2)
50GbE (1)
GbE (34)
Złącze
LC (MM) (7)
QSFP+ (2)
RJ45 (5)
SFP+ (15)
SFP28 (2)
Okablowanie
MMF do 300m (7)
Skrętka kat.5e do 100m (2)
Skrętka kat.6a do 100m (3)
Twinaxial (Cu) do 5m (18)
Ilość portów
1 (10)
2 (21)
4 (3)
Typ złącza magistrali
PCI Express 2.0 x1 (1)
PCI Express 2.0 x4 (2)
PCI Express 2.0 x8 (7)
PCI Express 3.0 x8 (24)
Format
Full Height (1)
Low Profile (32)
Chipset
i350 (1)
Intel 82599 (1)
XE100 (2)
57840 (7)
Cena netto:
od zł   do



Let's See What We Have Here

Show Manufacturers:

Show Products:
Sort Products:
Show products:

  Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P210tp Dual port 10GBase-T PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957416A4160C)

  Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P210tp Dual port 10GBase-T PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957416A4160C)
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» Broadcom

Price net: 1103.98zł

Price gross: 1357.90zł


Dodaj do schowka   Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P210tp Dual port 10GBase-T PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957416A4160C)
Add to Cart:   Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P210tp Dual port 10GBase-T PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957416A4160C)

  Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P225p Dual port 25GE PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957414A4142CC)

  Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P225p Dual port 25GE PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957414A4142CC)
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» Broadcom

Price net: 1200.40zł

Price gross: 1476.49zł


Dodaj do schowka   Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P225p Dual port 25GE PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957414A4142CC)
Add to Cart:   Broadcom NetXtreme E-Series P225p Dual port 25GE PCIe Ethernet Adapter (BCM957414A4142CC)

  Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper

  Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» QLogic

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper
Add to Cart:   Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper

  Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics

  Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» QLogic

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics
Add to Cart:   Brocade 1020 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics

  Brocade 1860 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper

  Brocade 1860 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» QLogic

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Brocade 1860 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper
Add to Cart:   Brocade 1860 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper

  Brocade 1860 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics

  Brocade 1860 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» QLogic

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Brocade 1860 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics
Add to Cart:   Brocade 1860 Dual Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics

  Brocade 1860 Single Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper

  Brocade 1860 Single Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» QLogic

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Brocade 1860 Single Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper
Add to Cart:   Brocade 1860 Single Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA DA Copper

  Brocade 1860 Single Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics

  Brocade 1860 Single Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» QLogic

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Brocade 1860 Single Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics
Add to Cart:   Brocade 1860 Single Port PCIe Gen2 10GbE CNA SR Optics

  ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R

  ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 24h
» Mellanox

Price net: 917.92zł

Price gross: 1129.04zł


Dodaj do schowka   ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R
Add to Cart:   ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R

  Emulex OCe14104B-NX OneConnect Quad-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter

  Emulex OCe14104B-NX OneConnect Quad-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» Emulex

Price net: 1055.05zł

Price gross: 1297.71zł


Dodaj do schowka   Emulex OCe14104B-NX OneConnect Quad-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
Add to Cart:   Emulex OCe14104B-NX OneConnect Quad-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 24h
» free shipping
» Intel

Price net: 842.99zł

Price gross: 1036.88zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 24h
» free shipping
» Intel

Price net: 917.92zł

Price gross: 1129.04zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1, retail bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1, retail bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» Intel

Price net: 1532.36zł

Price gross: 1884.80zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1, retail bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1, retail bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 1641.78zł

Price gross: 2019.39zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, bulk

  Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, bulk
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 3-4 days
» Intel

Price net: 996.97zł

Price gross: 1226.27zł


Dodaj do schowka   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, bulk
Add to Cart:   Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2, bulk

  Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312A-XCBT

  Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312A-XCBT
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» Mellanox

Price net: 936.65zł

Price gross: 1152.08zł


Dodaj do schowka   Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312A-XCBT
Add to Cart:   Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312A-XCBT

  QLogic QLE3440-SR-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA SR Optics

  QLogic QLE3440-SR-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA SR Optics
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» QLogic

Price net: 920.81zł

Price gross: 1132.60zł


Dodaj do schowka   QLogic QLE3440-SR-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA SR Optics
Add to Cart:   QLogic QLE3440-SR-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA SR Optics

  QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T

  QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» QLogic

Price net: 997.55zł

Price gross: 1226.99zł


Dodaj do schowka   QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T
Add to Cart:   QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T

  Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter

  Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: 2-3 days
» Supermicro

Price net: 601.21zł

Price gross: 739.49zł


Dodaj do schowka   Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
Add to Cart:   Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
Displaying 1 to 34 (of 34 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart
Quantity:0 pc
Total:0.00zł
Checkout
  Shopping cart   SHOW HIDE
Information
Contact Us
On-line chat Leave a msg... Send

Comset S.A.
30-799 Kraków, Łutnia 7
POLAND

tel. +48 12 44 66 140
      +48 12 44 66 141
      +48 12 44 66 142
fax. +48 12 44 41 909

Intel Platinum Badge

HGST Strategic Business Partner

LSI Premier Partner

Seagate Premier Partner


Working hours
Mo. - Fri. 09:00 - 17:00 CET (UTC+1:00) / CEST (UTC+2:00 Summer time)
Bestsellers
1) Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
1129.04zł

Dodaj do schowka Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk   Add to Cart: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, bulk
2) Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312B-XCCT
Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312B-XCCT
upon request

Dodaj do schowka Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312B-XCCT   Add to Cart: Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE dual-port SFP+ MCX312B-XCCT
3) Emulex OCe14102-NX OneConnect 10Gb Dual-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
Emulex OCe14102-NX OneConnect 10Gb Dual-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
upon request

Dodaj do schowka Emulex OCe14102-NX OneConnect 10Gb Dual-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter   Add to Cart: Emulex OCe14102-NX OneConnect 10Gb Dual-port 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Adapter
4) Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
1036.88zł

Dodaj do schowka Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk   Add to Cart: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, bulk
5) QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T
QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T
1226.99zł

Dodaj do schowka QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T   Add to Cart: QLogic QLE3442-RJ-CK Dual port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA Base-T
6) Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
739.49zł

Dodaj do schowka Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter   Add to Cart: Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4xRJ45 Intel i350 GbE Adapter
7) Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
2019.39zł

Dodaj do schowka Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk   Add to Cart: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2, bulk
8) QLogic QLE3440-CU-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA DA Copper
QLogic QLE3440-CU-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA DA Copper
upon request

Dodaj do schowka QLogic QLE3440-CU-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA DA Copper   Add to Cart: QLogic QLE3440-CU-CK Single port PCIe Gen3 10GbE IEA DA Copper



Copyright ©2021 https://www.superstorage.pl
All prices with tax included.
Soft & DesignCOMSET S.A.
Powered by osC PRO All rights reserved.
Zadaj pytanie on-line