Welcome
Stranger !
There is
0 pcs in your cart worth:
0.00zł
Polski English
      You are watching:   Main page  |  Network Adapters
Quick Find
Advanced Search
Category
Filter products
Wszyscy Producenci:
Emulex
Architektura
10GbE (19)
40GbE (5)
Złącze
LC (MM) (8)
QSFP+ (4)
RJ45 (4)
SFP+ (8)
Okablowanie
MMF do 300m (8)
Skrętka kat.6a do 100m (4)
Twinaxial (Cu) do 5m (12)
Ilość portów
1 (8)
2 (11)
4 (5)
Typ złącza magistrali
PCI Express 3.0 x8 (24)
Format
Full Height (5)
Low Profile (19)
Chipset
XE100 (24)
Cena netto:
od zł   do



Let's See What We Have Here

Show Products:
Sort Products:
Show products:

  Emulex OCe14102B-UT OneConnect CNA Dual-port 10GBASE-T Adapter

  Emulex OCe14102B-UT OneConnect CNA Dual-port 10GBASE-T Adapter
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» Emulex

Price net: 1764.61zł

Price gross: 2170.47zł


Dodaj do schowka   Emulex OCe14102B-UT OneConnect CNA Dual-port 10GBASE-T Adapter
Add to Cart:   Emulex OCe14102B-UT OneConnect CNA Dual-port 10GBASE-T Adapter

  Emulex OCe14401-UX OneConnect 40Gb Single-port CNA

  Emulex OCe14401-UX OneConnect 40Gb Single-port CNA
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» Emulex

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Emulex OCe14401-UX OneConnect 40Gb Single-port CNA
Add to Cart:   Emulex OCe14401-UX OneConnect 40Gb Single-port CNA

  Emulex OCe14401B-UX OneConnect 40Gb Single-port CNA

  Emulex OCe14401B-UX OneConnect 40Gb Single-port CNA
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» Emulex

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Emulex OCe14401B-UX OneConnect 40Gb Single-port CNA
Add to Cart:   Emulex OCe14401B-UX OneConnect 40Gb Single-port CNA

  Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-NT Dual-port 10GBASE-T Adapter

  Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-NT Dual-port 10GBASE-T Adapter
» Detailed description
» Availability:
» Delivery time: zapytaj
» Emulex

Price net: upon request

Price gross: upon request


Dodaj do schowka   Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-NT Dual-port 10GBASE-T Adapter
Add to Cart:   Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-NT Dual-port 10GBASE-T Adapter
Displaying 1 to 24 (of 24 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart
Quantity:0 pc
Total:0.00zł
Checkout
  Shopping cart   SHOW HIDE
Information
Contact Us
On-line chat Leave a msg... Send

Comset S.A.
30-799 Kraków, Łutnia 7
POLAND

tel. +48 12 44 66 140
      +48 12 44 66 141
      +48 12 44 66 142
fax. +48 12 44 41 909

Intel Platinum Badge

HGST Strategic Business Partner

LSI Premier Partner

Seagate Premier Partner


Working hours
Mo. - Fri. 09:00 - 17:00 CET (UTC+1:00) / CEST (UTC+2:00 Summer time)



Copyright ©2019 https://www.superstorage.pl
All prices with tax included.
Soft & DesignCOMSET S.A.
Powered by osC PRO All rights reserved.